Rennen 2016 vom 26.8 - 28.8.2016

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 127 24:03:38.2
2. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 127 24:05:38.9
3. RLH Racing Raabs 2 124 24:08:21.8
4. Flying Hirsch 1 123 24:04:44.5
5. Steyr Speed Team 122 24:08:15.3

KLASSE A1

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 77 24:09:07.4
2. Blockheide Racing Team A 73 24:05:52.3
3. Speedfire 2 71 24:14:15.6
4. Woman Racing Team 70 24:06:10.7
5. Team Panzerknacker 18 24:18:12.7

KLASSE A2

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV 76 24:12:24.8
2. Steiner Dach Racing Team 76 24:14:18.2
3. Hobi Racing 75 24:16:27.9
4. WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team 73 24:09:10.7
5. Laabental Racing Team 70 24:10:54.8

KLASSE A3

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Bauteam 1 89 24:08:52.8
2. Speedgirls 89 24:11:46.9
3. MKE Dieselbrüder 85 24:05:36.4

KLASSE A4

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Black Power Racing Team 94 24:10:31.1
2. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 93 24:06:45.1
3. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 92 24:07:52.4
4. Steyr Team Windigsteig 91 24:05:28.0
5. Widhalm Racing Team 91 24:10:27.6

KLASSE A5

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 93 24:12:20.2
2. Mut zur Heimat 88 24:13:29.5
3. MF-POWER Racing Team 79 24:20:00.2

KLASSE B1

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Speedfire 1 90 24:09:43.0
2. De Schoafn 85 24:13:12.2
3. Wagram Hazza 40 24:20:20.2
4. 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 19 24:20:05.8

KLASSE B2

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MCR Racing 1 119 24:07:56.3
2. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 118 24:05:54.9
3. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 116 24:04:04.4
4. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 112 24:05:31.0
5. Die Wilden Hühner 109 24:09:43.7

KLASSE B3

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs 2 124 24:08:21.8
2. Steyr Speed Team 122 24:08:15.3
3. Raiffeisen Racing Team 121 24:05:30.1
4. Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 118 24:12:37.2
5. MKE Dieselbrüder 2 113 24:09:45.2

KLASSE B4

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 127 24:05:38.9
2. Flying Hirsch 1 123 24:04:44.5
3. Miedlerbuam Racingteam 122 24:12:35.1
4. Racing Team Hoffmann 2 118 24:12:34.1
5. Speedy's Racing Team 116 24:03:53.5

KLASSE B6

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 127 24:03:38.2
2. Loamgrui Racer 105 24:07:54.9
3. Poldi's Old Formation 72 24:05:42.8