Rennen 2010 vom 4.9 - 6.9.2010

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 188 24:01:53.2
2. Flying Hirsch 1 185 24:04:34.1
3. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 181 24:04:32.7
4. bauMax Racing Team 179 24:02:17.9
5. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 177 24:02:42.7

KLASSE A1 (0 - 15 PS, max. 30 km/h)

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 110 24:09:54.9
2. Maschinenring Austria 1 109 24:09:12.3
3. Blockheide Racing Team A 109 24:09:18.4
4. WTW Express 109 24:13:23.1
5. Maschinenring Austria 2 106 24:09:13.5

KLASSE A2 (15,1 - 20 PS (MAX. 30 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 110 24:08:02.3
2. Ritter Power Racing 108 24:10:17.1
3. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 93 24:08:55.4
4. Mittelerde 86 24:06:48.9
5. Tischlerei Weinstabl Damen 83 24:08:25.1

KLASSE A3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Team Honsa 139 24:08:13.8
2. FIAT Racing Fürnsinn 136 24:11:31.2
3. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen 128 24:02:32.8
4. Bauteam 1 114 24:08:58.9

KLASSE A4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Landtechnik Widhalm Racing 139 24:04:36.7
2. Fussbetätigungsbeschleunigungshebel-Crew 138 24:10:35.6
3. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 137 24:04:59.7
4. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 137 24:08:16.7
5. DEV Ruders 137 24:08:48.8

KLASSE A5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Scherndl-Figl 136 24:02:48.3
2. Klaumpfa Racing 127 24:02:16.9
3. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen Damenteam 121 24:07:13.0
4. Fordson Power Team 117 24:08:20.8
5. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 112 24:10:52.6

KLASSE B2 (0 - 20 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Silver Bull Ländle Racer 153 24:02:12.4
2. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 153 24:03:41.2
3. De Schoafn 109 24:10:13.5
4. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 11 24:04:54.9

KLASSE B3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 140 24:02:01.1
2. Racing Team Tischlerei Kases II 103 24:06:10.6

KLASSE B4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 181 24:04:32.7
2. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 177 24:02:42.7
3. Flying Hirsch 2 177 24:07:38.1
4. Pago Racing Team 176 24:07:55.0
5. EHO Racing Team 165 24:02:19.3

KLASSE B5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 188 24:01:53.2
2. Flying Hirsch 1 185 24:04:34.1
3. bauMax Racing Team 179 24:02:17.9
4. Ross Landtechnik 174 24:09:05.7
5. Mut zur Heimat 173 24:04:41.8

Nicht gewertet

Team Runden Gesamtzeit
Scherndl-Figl Tuning 133 17:39:50.7
RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 121 16:26:51.3
MKE Dieselbrüder 86 15:14:34.1
Brayer Bau Racing Team 86 15:22:42.8
Ruambomba 86 16:33:24.6
MF-POWER Racing Team 75 13:14:19.7
Steyr-Team Windigsteig 75 13:47:58.0
HSV Schandachen Steyr Racing Team 58 08:25:51.0
Steyr Speed Team 54 08:37:35.4
Koller Racing 46 22:03:53.7
Kachelofen Pum 45 08:00:48.2
Houschko-Holz Racing 2 43 06:55:24.3
Super Dexta Power Racing Team 21 03:16:55.9
Blue Figther 21 05:53:31.4
Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 7 00:48:37.2
Big Edi Racing Team 6 01:03:47.0
Bergerner Amigos 1 00:25:48.6