Rennen 2007 vom 1.9 - 3.9.2007

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 195 24:07:30.8
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 186 24:04:18.3
3. Flying Hirsch 1 180 24:10:12.2
4. Racing Team SDS 172 24:07:25.7
5. Oldtimer Racing Team Eisgarn 168 24:06:39.1

KLASSE A1 (0 - 15 PS, max. 30 km/h)

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. WTW Express 125 24:06:04.7
2. Schinagl Willi II 121 24:07:43.9
3. Hermi's Jausencafe 112 24:08:37.0
4. Kollmann Racing Team 109 24:07:07.1
5. Bien Zenker Racing Team 105 24:07:16.4

KLASSE A2 (15,1 - 20 PS (MAX. 30 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Mittelerde 1 128 24:06:06.9
2. Ritter Power Racing 124 24:07:08.2
3. Steiner Dach Racing Team 123 24:09:23.1
4. Hofmann Racing Team 122 24:07:20.4
5. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 120 24:06:25.8

KLASSE A3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MKE Dieselbrüder 152 24:02:26.3
2. GT-Power Team 144 24:08:43.6
3. Stark 1 - Die Eisernen 141 24:02:54.9
4. Team Honsa 2 137 24:05:29.6
5. Die Flitzer 135 24:09:04.6

KLASSE A4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Night Riders 154 24:04:05.4
2. Die Angaser 152 24:04:28.9
3. Fölsing-PA Racing Team 152 24:05:11.9
4. Team Tauber 152 24:07:52.9
5. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 151 24:02:21.9

KLASSE A5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 160 24:09:01.4
2. DAX-Racing Team 155 24:03:06.2
3. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen 151 24:08:38.5
4. Mast Ferkel Racing Team 145 24:07:50.9
5. Fordson Power Team 129 24:10:04.6

KLASSE B2 (0 - 20 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 166 24:03:44.4
2. Schinagl Willi I 152 24:09:05.9
3. Kachelofen Pum 138 24:01:54.7
4. De Schoafn 132 24:10:01.0
5. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 83 11:35:28.9

KLASSE B3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Team Honsa 166 24:05:20.5
2. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 165 24:03:32.3

KLASSE B4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Oldtimer Racing Team Eisgarn 168 24:06:39.1
2. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 166 24:07:27.6
3. Tischlerei Weinstabl 165 24:02:57.1
4. Black Buffalo Fighters 154 23:57:29.9
5. Beautiful Farmer Racing Team 147 24:05:38.7

KLASSE B5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 195 24:07:30.8
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 186 24:04:18.3
3. Flying Hirsch 1 180 24:10:12.2
4. Racing Team SDS 172 24:07:25.7
5. Krause Racing 153 24:04:12.3