Rennen 2009 vom 5.9 - 7.9.2009

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 178 24:06:20.2
2. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 175 24:06:21.8
3. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 173 24:06:22.6
4. Ross Landtechnik 170 24:00:11.9
5. Flying Hirsch 1 169 24:05:10.6

KLASSE A1 (0 - 15 PS, max. 30 km/h)

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. WTW Express 112 24:04:22.9
2. Hermi's Jausencafe 103 24:04:10.9
3. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 94 24:06:26.2
4. Team Panzerknacker 40 24:09:31.3

KLASSE A2 (15,1 - 20 PS (MAX. 30 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steiner Dach Racing Team 115 24:01:59.1
2. Ritter Power Racing 114 24:03:49.9
3. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 112 24:11:43.3
4. GT-Power Ladys Team I 102 24:12:50.9
5. Mittelerde 93 24:03:57.4

KLASSE A3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RelaX Steyr-Racing 154 24:04:00.5
2. Team Honsa 138 24:09:27.1
3. FIAT Racing Fürnsinn 135 24:07:11.6
4. MKE Dieselbrüder 133 24:07:59.8
5. Stark 1 - Die Eisernen 123 24:04:08.1

KLASSE A4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. DEV Ruders 138 24:05:15.3
2. Scherndl-Figl Tuning 138 24:05:21.7
3. Steyr Rolling Racing Team 1 137 24:04:38.5
4. Fussbetätigungsbeschleunigungshebel-Crew 136 24:03:34.7
5. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 136 24:06:18.7

KLASSE A5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Scherndl-Figl 137 24:04:34.2
2. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 136 24:03:48.7
3. DAX-Racing Team 133 24:02:54.0
4. Ruambomba 126 24:10:00.8
5. Fordson Power Team 119 24:04:41.3

KLASSE B2 (0 - 20 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 153 24:08:07.4
2. Silver Bull Ländle Racer 140 24:08:20.0
3. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 128 24:08:26.7
4. Kachelofen Pum 119 24:09:21.8

KLASSE B3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 168 24:06:26.9
2. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 147 24:05:39.8
3. Stark 2 - Gerharts Schrottbienen 40 24:04:32.9

KLASSE B4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 173 24:06:22.6
2. Flying Hirsch 2 167 24:07:25.1
3. Racing Team Tischlerei Kases I 164 24:06:13.5
4. Transport-Team Arnhof 161 24:06:18.9
5. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 159 24:02:41.6

KLASSE B5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 178 24:06:20.2
2. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 175 24:06:21.8
3. Ross Landtechnik 170 24:00:11.9
4. Flying Hirsch 1 169 24:05:10.6
5. Racing Team Hoffmann 2 164 24:06:05.6