ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 127 24:03:38.2
2. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 127 24:05:38.9
3. RLH Racing Raabs 2 124 24:08:21.8
4. Flying Hirsch 1 123 24:04:44.5
5. Steyr Speed Team 122 24:08:15.3
6. Miedlerbuam Racingteam 122 24:12:35.1
7. Raiffeisen Racing Team 121 24:05:30.1
8. MCR Racing 1 119 24:07:56.3
9. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 118 24:05:54.9
10. Racing Team Hoffmann 2 118 24:12:34.1
11. Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 118 24:12:37.2
12. Speedy's Racing Team 116 24:03:53.5
13. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 116 24:04:04.4
14. MKE Dieselbrüder 2 113 24:09:45.2
15. FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 113 24:12:36.1
16. Houschko-Holz Racing 1 113 24:19:55.7
17. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 112 24:05:31.0
18. MCR Racing 2 112 24:11:03.3
19. Die Wilden Hühner 109 24:09:43.7
20. Loamgrui Racer 105 24:07:54.9
21. Black Power Racing Team 94 24:10:31.1
22. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 93 24:06:45.1
23. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 93 24:12:20.2
24. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 92 24:07:52.4
25. Steyr Team Windigsteig 91 24:05:28.0
26. Widhalm Racing Team 91 24:10:27.6
27. Landl Diesel Brüder 91 24:13:05.7
28. Speedfire 1 90 24:09:43.0
29. Bauteam 1 89 24:08:52.8
30. Speedgirls 89 24:11:46.9
31. Mut zur Heimat 88 24:13:29.5
32. agra Racingteam 2 86 24:14:39.7
33. MKE Dieselbrüder 85 24:05:36.4
34. De Schoafn 85 24:13:12.2
35. Junior Farmer Racer 82 24:05:07.8
36. MF-POWER Racing Team 79 24:20:00.2
37. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 77 24:09:07.4
38. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 76 24:12:24.8
39. Steiner Dach Racing Team 76 24:14:18.2
40. Hobi Racing 75 24:16:27.9
41. Blockheide Racing Team A 73 24:05:52.3
42. WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team 73 24:09:10.7
43. Poldi's Old Formation 72 24:05:42.8
44. Speedfire 2 71 24:14:15.6
45. Woman Racing Team 70 24:06:10.7
46. Laabental Racing Team 70 24:10:54.8
47. Blockheide Racing Team B 69 24:19:40.8
48. Krause Racing Team 64 24:19:44.5
49. Poldi's Rookies 59 24:07:07.5
50. Krustettner Veltlinergaser 57 24:12:51.4
51. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 54 24:19:50.2
52. Wagram Hazza 40 24:20:20.2
53. 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 19 24:20:05.8
54. Team Panzerknacker 18 24:18:12.7