Rennen 2012 vom 31.8. - 2.9.2012

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 152 24:03:46.2
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 151 24:13:38.4
3. Ross Landtechnik 150 24:04:49.1
4. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 149 24:04:51.6
5. Flying Hirsch 1 149 24:13:56.4

KLASSE A1 (0 - 15 PS, max. 30 km/h)

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Blockheide Racing Team A 91 24:05:46.6
2. WTW Express 89 24:13:22.1
3. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 88 24:14:10.1
4. Woman Racing Team 84 24:04:12.6
5. Team Panzerknacker 21 21:56:12.2

KLASSE A2 (15,1 - 20 PS (MAX. 30 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Ritter Power Racing 92 24:07:16.9
2. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 92 24:11:17.6
3. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 92 24:13:29.3
4. Koller Racing 87 24:13:47.4
5. Team Kreuzwirt Stollberg 86 24:13:04.8

KLASSE A3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Team Honsa 113 24:11:53.8
2. MKE Dieselbrüder 112 24:05:42.3
3. Bauteam 1 100 24:08:31.0
4. Big Edi Racing Team 94 24:04:31.4
5. Bauteam 2 61 14:26:03.7

KLASSE A4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 115 24:04:47.8
2. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 115 24:13:25.0
3. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 112 24:04:25.9
4. Steyr-Team Windigsteig 110 24:13:43.5
5. Landtechnik Widhalm Racing 109 24:13:27.6

KLASSE A5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 115 24:13:40.2
2. Mut zur Heimat 104 24:08:09.7
3. Klaumpfa Racing 103 24:13:33.4

KLASSE B2 (0 - 20 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 129 24:08:15.6
2. Silver Bull Ländle Racer 125 24:05:01.6
3. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 122 24:13:55.3
4. De Schoafn 98 24:07:14.7

KLASSE B3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 139 24:05:47.8
2. APV Racing Team 138 24:04:37.5
3. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 130 24:04:20.9
4. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 3 1 21:29:17.1

KLASSE B4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 149 24:04:51.6
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 149 24:14:01.6
3. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 147 24:03:48.3
4. GREEN BEAST RACING 146 24:04:44.4
5. Pago Racing Team 140 24:03:50.3

KLASSE B5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 152 24:03:46.2
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 151 24:13:38.4
3. Ross Landtechnik 150 24:04:49.1
4. Flying Hirsch 1 149 24:13:56.4
5. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 148 24:14:07.8