Rennen 2014 vom 29.8 - 31.8.2014

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 175 23:41:44.29
2. Poldi's Racing Team 172 23:42:12.71
3. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 170 23:42:16.22
4. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 169 23:48:17.32
5. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 165 23:42:20.29

KLASSE A1 (0 - 15 PS, max. 30 km/h)

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Blockheide Racing Team A 100 23:41:29.80
2. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 99 23:42:34.54
3. Woman Racing Team 33 08:29:00.98
4. Team Panzerknacker 19 23:56:44.74
5. M-Power 0 00:00:00.0

KLASSE A2 (15,1 - 20 PS (MAX. 30 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steiner Dach Racing Team 101 23:45:11.95
2. Hobi Racing 98 23:45:10.52
3. Team Kreuzwirt Stollberg 97 23:42:00.85
4. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 95 23:41:12.70
5. Laabental Racing Team 95 23:42:26.99

KLASSE A3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Team Honsa 124 23:48:56.17
2. Bauteam 1 120 23:41:17.70
3. MKE Dieselbrüder 119 23:41:52.19
4. Speedgirls 110 23:50:23.56
5. Bauteam 2 50 12:01:34.58

KLASSE A4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 124 23:44:03.94
2. Steyr-Team Windigsteig 123 23:50:30.26
3. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer Juniors 122 23:42:08.14
4. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 122 23:42:22.52
5. Black Power Racing Team 116 23:50:42.59

KLASSE A5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MF-POWER Racing Team 122 23:57:56.29
2. Mut zur Heimat 119 23:40:27.95
3. Nömix Racing 113 23:41:41.65
4. Loamgrui racer 110 23:40:51.33
5. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 99 19:31:31.53

KLASSE B2 (0 - 20 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 154 23:48:39.74
2. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 141 23:48:15.82
3. Wagram hazza 105 23:42:28.23
4. De Schoafn 100 23:41:53.88
5. MS Motorsport 2 0 00:00:00.0

KLASSE B3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 161 23:48:14.44
2. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 160 23:57:22.28
3. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 150 23:48:12.19
4. MCR Racing 1 148 23:50:38.18
5. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 3 142 23:41:55.43

KLASSE B4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 169 23:48:17.32
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 165 23:42:20.29
3. RT-Hackgut Racing 164 23:48:33.90
4. DieselVernichtungsTeam 162 23:42:03.85
5. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 161 22:14:28.59

KLASSE B5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 175 23:41:44.29
2. Poldi's Racing Team 172 23:42:12.71
3. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 170 23:42:16.22
4. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 163 23:50:45.69
5. Flying Hirsch 1 160 23:48:13.29