Boxenbelegungsplan 2017

          Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
        Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
      Strecke Strecke Strecke        
    Strecke Strecke Strecke         Gasse
  Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone   Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 76 Steyr Speed Team  Gasse 96 Team Honsa
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 56 Racing Team Scherzer Trans.2 75 Speedfire 2 Gasse 95 Speedy's Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse 37 MKE Dieselbrüder  Gasse 55 Racing Team Scherzer Trans.1 74 Speedfire 1 Gasse 94 Steyr Speed Team 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 18  agra Racingteam Ladys 36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 Gasse 54 Team Panzerknacker 73 Transporte Reiss Gasse 93 Bergwerk Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 17 agra Racingteam 2 35 MCR Racing 2 Gasse 53

72 Laabental Racing Team

Gasse 92 Bergwerk Racing 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 16 agra Racingteam 34 MCR Racing 1 Gasse 52 Mittelerde 71 Gasse 91 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 15 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 33 Bauteam 1 Gasse 51 70Loamgrui Racer Gasse 90 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 14 MF Gladiator 32 Bauteam 2 Gasse 50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer

69 De Mottinger

Gasse 89 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 13 Nömix Racing 31 Racing Team Hoffmann 2 Gasse 49 Junior Farmer Racer 68 RLH Racing Raabs 2 Gasse 88 Steyr Team Windigsteig
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 12 WEINSTABL Reingerser Racing Team  30 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 Gasse Technik 67 Mut zur Heimat Gasse 87 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord  29 Gasse 47 Die Wilden Hühner 66 RLH Racing Raabs 1 Gasse 86 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 28 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 3 Gasse 46 Miedlerbuam Racinteam 65 Blue Fighter Gasse 85 Speedgirls
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 9 WT 20 Racing Team 27 Steiner Dach Racing Team  Gasse 45 Hobi Racing 64 Pamberger Racing Gasse 84 Dieselvernichtungs Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Technik 26 Woman Racing Team  Gasse Technik 63 Krustettner Veltlinergaser Gasse 83 M Power 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 7JOHN Dere Power Racing 25 Raiffeisen Racing Team  Gasse 43 Wagram Hazza 62 Niko Hansen Fahrzeugcenter Hamburg Gasse 82 Erdbeeren Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 6 IHC Rennstall Weisseenbach B 24 IHC Rennstall Weisseenbach B Gasse 42 Wagram Hazza 2 61 Gasse 81 HeBra Racing Team
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 5 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing  23 IHC Rennstall Weisseenbach A Damen Gasse 41 MF Power Racing Team 60 Landl Diesel Brüder Gasse 80 Blockheide Racing Team B
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 4 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing  22 Flying Hirsch 1 Gasse 40 TECHNIK 59 Gasse 79 Blockheide Racing Team A
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse

3 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing

21 Flying Hirsch 3 Gasse 39 Rlh Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 58 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi Gasse 78 Houschko-Holz Racing 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 2 Warchalowski WT14 Schandl Racing  20 Flying Hirsch 2 Gasse 38 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team  57 Rlh Racing Team Eisgarn Gasse 77 Houschko-Holz Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 1 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 19 Red Devils Reitzenschlag Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse      
Strecke Gasse                
Strecke                  
Strecke                  
Strecke                  

 

Belegte Plätze

Boxenplatz Teamname Startnummer
  De Schoafn 79
  Laabental Racing Team 34
01 Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 81
02 Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 09
03 Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 37
04 Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 51
05 Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 41
06 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 1 02
07 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 11
09 WT20 Racing Team 20
10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 27
11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 26
12 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team 98
13 Nömix Racing 53
14 MF Gladiator 54
15 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 29
16 agra Racingteam 94
17 agra Racingteam 2 95
18 agra Racingteam Ladys 96
19 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 08
20 Flying Hirsch 2 58
21 Flying Hirsch 3 59
22 Flying Hirsch 1 57
23 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 2 35
24 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 01
25 Raiffeisen Racing Team 12
26 Notar's Racing Girls 24
27 Steiner Dach Racing Team 19
28 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 3 25
30 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 71
31 Racing Team Hoffmann 2 72
32 Bauteam 2 62
33 Bauteam 1 47
34 MCR Racing 1 60
35 MCR Racing 2 70
36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 38
37 MKE Dieselbrüder 28
38 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 18
39 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 30
41 MF-POWER Racing Team 77
42 Wagram Hazza 2 99
43 Wagram Hazza 22
45 Hobi Racing 55
46 Miedlerbuam Racingteam 64
47 Die Wilden Hühner 67
49 Junior Farmer Racer 69
50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 68
51 De Mottinger 76
52 Mittelerde 44
53 Jenz 61
54 Team Panzerknacker 56
55 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 80
56 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 88
57 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 50
58 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 40
60 Landl Diesel Brüder 17
62 Niko Hansen Fahrzeugcenter Hamburg 78
63 Krustettner Veltlinergaser 23
64 Pamberger Racing 05
65 Blue Fighter 32
66 RLH Racing Raabs 1 21
67 Mut zur Heimat 31
68 RLH Racing Raabs 2 03
70 Loamgrui Racer 75
71 Widhalm Racing Team 97
72 Black Power Racing Team 04
73 Transporte Reiss 07
74 Speedfire 1 63
75 Speedfire 2 42
76 Steyr Speed Team 48
77 Houschko-Holz Racing 1 66
78 Houschko-Holz Racing 2 33
79 Blockheide Racing Team A 15
80 Blockheide Racing Team B 16
81 HeBra Racing Team 39
82 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 14
84 Dieselvernichtungsteam (DVT) 46
85 Speedgirls 92
86 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 91
87 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag 87
88 Steyr Team Windigsteig 45
89 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 65
90 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 74
91 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2 73
92 Bergwerk Racing 2 83
93 Bergwerk Racing 1 82
94 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 49
95 Speedy's Racing Team 52
96 Team Honsa 13