Boxenbelegungsplan

          Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
        Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
      Strecke Strecke Strecke        
    Strecke Strecke Strecke         Gasse
  Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone   Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 76 Steyr Speed Team  Gasse 96 Team Honsa
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 56 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 75 Speedfire 2 Gasse 95 Speedy´s Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse 37 MKE Dieselbrüder  Gasse 55 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 74 Speedfire 1 Gasse 94 DEXTER Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 18 Mittelerde 36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 Gasse 54 Bauteam 1 73 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 Gasse 93 Loamgrui Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 17 agra Racingteam 2 35 MCR Racing 1 Gasse 53

72 Black Power Racing Team II

Gasse 92 Laabental Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 16 agra Racingteam Ladys 34 MCR Racing 2 Gasse 52  71 Black Power Racing Team I Gasse Technik
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 15 agra Racingteam 33 MCR Racing 3 Gasse 51 De Mottinger 70 Steyr Racing Team Windigsteig 2 Gasse 90 Steyr Team Windigsteig 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 14 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team 32  Gasse 50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 

69

Gasse 89 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 13 Wagram Hazza  31 Nömix Racing  Gasse 49 Junior Farmer Racer  68  Gasse 88 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 12 Wagram Hazza 13 30 MF Gladiator Gasse Technik 67 Racing Team  Gasse 87 Bergwerk Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 29 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 Gasse 47 66 Transporte Reiss Racing Team  Gasse 86 FIAT Racing TEAM 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 28 Racing Team Hoffmann 2 Gasse 46 65 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag  Gasse 85 Speedgirls 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 9 MF-POWER Racing Team B 27  Gasse 45 64  Gasse 84 Pamberger Racing 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Technik 26 Raiffeisen Racing Team  Gasse Technik 63 RLH Racing Raabs 1 Gasse 83 M-Power 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 7 MF-POWER Racing Team A 25 Notar´s Racing Girls  Gasse 43 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 62 Mut zur Heimat  Gasse 82 Erdbeeren Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 6 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts  24 Gasse 42 Miedlerbuam Racingteam 61 RLH Racing Raabs 2 Gasse 81 HeBra Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 5 JOHN DEERE POWER-RACING 23  Gasse 41 Die wilden Hühner  60 Blue Fighter Gasse 80 Blockheide Racing Team B
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 4 Steiner Dach Racing Team  22 Flying Hirsch 2 Gasse 40  59 Landl Diesel Brüder  Gasse 79 Blockheide Racing Team A
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse

3 WT20 Racing Team 

21 Flying Hirsch 3 Gasse 39 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 58 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team  Gasse 78 Houschko-Holz Racing 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 2 IHC Rennstall Weißenbach B 20 Flying Hirsch 1 Gasse 38 Rlh Racing Team Eisgarn  57 Rlh Racing Team Eisgarn 2 Gasse 77 Houschko-Holz Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 1 IHC Rennstall Weißenbach Mädels 19 IHC Rennstall Weißenbach Buben Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse      
Strecke Gasse                
Strecke                  
Strecke                  
Strecke                  

 

Bitte einloggen um den Boxenplatz auszuwählen.

Belegte Plätze

Boxenplatz Teamname Startnummer
  Eapfe Racing Team  
  Rennstall Kranner Racing  
  Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing  
  Steyr 40 Schandl Racing  
  Steyr 50 Schandl Racing  
  Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing  
  Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing  
01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 36
02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 01
03 WT20 Racing Team 20
04 Steiner Dach Racing Team 19
05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 15
06 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 29
07 MF-POWER Racing Team A 71
09 MF-POWER Racing Team B 72
10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 27
11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 26
12 Wagram Hazza 13 77
13 Wagram Hazza 99
14 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team 93
15 agra Racingteam 94
16 agra Racingteam Ladys 96
17 agra Racingteam 2 95
18 Mittelerde 16
19 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben 35
20 Flying Hirsch 1 43
21 Flying Hirsch 3 54
22 Flying Hirsch 2 44
25 Notar's Racing Girls 24
26 Raiffeisen Racing Team 12
28 Racing Team Hoffmann 2 59
29 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 58
30 MF Gladiator 56
31 Nömix Racing 55
33 MCR Racing 3 83
34 MCR Racing 2 82
35 MCR Racing 1 81
36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 38
37 MKE Dieselbrüder 28
38 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 50
39 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 40
41 Die Wilden Hühner 32
42 Miedlerbuam Racingteam 31
43 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 57
49 Junior Farmer Racer 69
50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 68
51 De Mottinger 76
54 Bauteam 1 89
55 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 80
56 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 88
57 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 30
58 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 18
59 Landl Diesel Brüder 67
60 Blue Fighter 46
61 RLH Racing Raabs 2 61
62 Mut zur Heimat 47
63 RLH Racing Raabs 1 62
64 Dieselvernichtungsteam (DVT) 78
65 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag 87
66 Transporte Reiss Racing Team 90
67 Racing Team 25
70 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 65
71 Black Power Racing Team I 97
72 Black Power Racing Team II 98
73 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 49
74 Speedfire 1 63
75 Speedfire 2 42
76 Steyr Speed Team 48
77 Houschko-Holz Racing 1 66
78 Houschko-Holz Racing 2 33
79 Blockheide Racing Team A 22
80 Blockheide Racing Team B 11
81 HeBra Racing Team 39
82 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 41
83 M POWER  
84 Pamberger Racing 14
85 Speedgirls 92
86 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 91
87 Bergwerk Racing 1 85
88 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 74
89 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2 73
90 Steyr Team Windigsteig 45
92 Laabental Racing Team 34
93 Loamgrui Racing Team 75
94 DEXTA Racing Team 53
95 Speedy's Racing Team 52
96 Team Honsa 13