Rennen 2011 vom 2.9 - 4.9.2011

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 193 24:02:29.3
2. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 191 24:01:32.7
3. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 189 24:01:46.0
4. Ross Landtechnik 186 24:04:26.2
5. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 186 24:04:29.0

KLASSE A1 (0 - 15 PS, max. 30 km/h)

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. WTW Express 115 24:09:54.3
2. Blockheide Racing Team A 112 24:04:04.5
3. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 112 24:09:30.0
4. Woman Racing Team 106 24:01:51.5
5. Team Panzerknacker 30 24:02:57.0

KLASSE A2 (15,1 - 20 PS (MAX. 30 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 113 23:52:02.9
2. Ritter Power Racing 111 24:03:24.2
3. Mittelerde 102 24:02:43.6
4. Blue Figther 102 24:09:42.5
5. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 100 24:09:46.0

KLASSE A3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MKE Dieselbrüder 139 24:08:31.1
2. Team Honsa 138 24:05:24.2
3. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen 129 24:04:10.9
4. Bauteam 1 120 24:09:58.8
5. Big Edi Racing Team 113 24:10:03.1

KLASSE A4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 139 24:10:10.3
2. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 137 24:06:19.2
3. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 136 24:08:34.2
4. Fussbetätigungsbeschleunigungshebel-Crew 131 24:05:30.8
5. Steyr-Team Windigsteig 130 24:10:01.4

KLASSE A5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 138 24:04:00.3
2. Klaumpfa Racing 136 24:08:39.5
3. Scherndl-Figl 134 24:10:04.3
4. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen Damenteam 125 24:04:53.3

KLASSE B2 (0 - 20 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 161 24:04:12.4
2. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 156 24:02:25.1
3. Silver Bull Ländle Racer 154 24:04:55.0
4. De Schoafn 84 24:04:07.3

KLASSE B3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 180 24:04:58.4
2. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 168 24:08:38.2
3. APV Racing Team 167 24:03:38.8

KLASSE B4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 186 24:04:29.0
2. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 184 24:01:48.5
3. Pago Racing Team 183 24:06:31.9
4. Raiffeisen Racing Team 180 24:05:36.3
5. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 180 24:06:25.8

KLASSE B5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 193 24:02:29.3
2. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 191 24:01:32.7
3. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 189 24:01:46.0
4. Ross Landtechnik 186 24:04:26.2
5. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 181 24:05:35.0

Nicht gewertet

Team Runden Gesamtzeit
EHO Racing Team 149 22:14:09.1
Landtechnik Widhalm Racing 121 22:20:42.1
JK- Erdbau Racing 114 16:19:16.2
Black Buffalo Fighters 103 17:44:59.9
Wagram Racers 86 23:30:09.3
Krustettner Veltlinergaser 77 23:17:24.4
MF-POWER Racing Team 69 12:50:08.9
Traktor Racing Team 39 07:08:09.9
Steiner Dach Racing Team 22 04:51:41.5
Bauteam 2 7 02:32:27.3