Rennen 2008 vom 30.8 - 1.9.2008

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 196 24:00:12.5
2. HSV Schandachen Steyr Racing Team 192 24:04:33.4
3. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 189 24:07:10.8
4. Flying Hirsch 1 187 24:00:17.2
5. Flying Hirsch 2 184 24:05:05.4

KLASSE A1 (0 - 15 PS, max. 30 km/h)

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Schinagl Willi I 125 24:11:51.4
2. WTW Express 120 24:03:47.9
3. MOC Hermi's Jausencafe 117 24:01:22.3
4. Hermi's Jausencafe 117 24:01:34.9
5. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 95 24:02:54.6

KLASSE A2 (15,1 - 20 PS (MAX. 30 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 124 24:05:15.2
2. Ritter Power Racing 123 24:08:18.7
3. Steiner Dach Racing Team 122 24:04:23.3
4. Mittelerde 1 119 24:00:45.2
5. GT-Power Ladys Team I 114 24:09:46.8

KLASSE A3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MKE Dieselbrüder 146 24:00:25.2
2. GT-Power Team 141 24:01:31.4
3. Versicherungsbüro Fölsing Racing Team 139 24:03:45.3
4. Koller-Pfeiffer Racingbullen 131 24:10:37.9
5. FIAT Racing Fürnsinn 124 24:09:54.9

KLASSE A4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. DEV Ruders 151 24:04:13.3
2. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 150 24:04:16.8
3. Fölsing-PA Racing Team 149 24:01:01.9
4. Super Dexta Power Racing Team 148 24:05:07.3
5. Fussbetätigungsbeschleunigungshebel-Crew 148 24:05:10.6

KLASSE A5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 150 24:04:25.8
2. Scherndl-Figl 148 24:07:46.0
3. DAX-Racing Team 147 24:08:24.0
4. Team Berger 138 24:01:28.3
5. Fordson Power Team 127 24:09:41.2

KLASSE B2 (0 - 20 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 175 24:00:14.7
2. Kachelofen Pum 152 24:04:30.8
3. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 127 24:06:29.6

KLASSE B3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 167 24:03:13.8
2. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen 152 24:00:42.6
3. Team Honsa 150 24:00:50.9

KLASSE B4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 189 24:07:10.8
2. Flying Hirsch 1 187 24:00:17.2
3. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 174 24:00:38.2
4. Transport-Team Arnhof 172 24:04:28.2
5. Tischlerei Weinstabl 169 24:08:17.5
5. Raiffeisen Racing Team 163 24:00:53.1
5. Racingtaem Ilbeshausen 138 24:00:56.5

KLASSE B5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 196 24:00:12.5
2. HSV Schandachen Steyr Racing Team 192 24:04:33.4
3. Flying Hirsch 2 184 24:05:05.4
4. Ross Landtechnik 179 24:04:14.9
5. Black Buffalo Fighters 178 24:07:23.8

Nicht gewertet

Team Runden Gesamtzeit
De Schoafn 118 22:18:38.9
Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 98 12:43:04.8
Hofmann Racing Team 68 14:04:58.3
Racing Team SDS 65 09:13:33.1
Shorty's Racingbullen 65 12:21:29.2
EHO Racing Team 64 09:07:32.7
Mistbuam - TOC Reingers 35 08:02:38.4