Rennen 2013 vom 30.8 - 1.9.2013

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 190 24:01:16.0
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 189 24:02:48.0
3. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 186 24:04:40.0
4. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 184 24:03:15.0
5. Poldi's Racing Team 183 24:02:50.0

KLASSE A1 (0 - 15 PS, max. 30 km/h)

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 106 24:05:45.0
2. Blockheide Racing Team A 105 24:03:05.0
3. WTW Express 103 24:14:04.0
4. Woman Racing Team 99 24:14:04.0
5. Team Panzerknacker 21 24:04:49.0

KLASSE A2 (15,1 - 20 PS (MAX. 30 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steiner Dach Racing Team 107 24:03:05.0
2. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 107 24:09:58.0
3. Ritter Power Racing 106 24:08:29.0
4. Team Kreuzwirt Stollberg 106 24:09:57.0
5. Koller Racing 101 24:02:56.0

KLASSE A3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Team Honsa 133 24:06:09.0
2. MKE Dieselbrüder 127 24:05:02.0
3. Bauteam 2 123 24:09:07.0
4. Bauteam 1 104 24:09:06.0

KLASSE A4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 133 24:06:36.0
2. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 132 24:01:27.0
3. MF-POWER Racing Team 132 24:07:36.0
4. Black Power Racing Team 131 24:14:51.0
5. Steyr-Team Windigsteig 130 24:06:25.0

KLASSE A5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 40 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 128 24:07:34.0
2. Mut zur Heimat 125 24:07:32.0

KLASSE B2 (0 - 20 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 167 24:07:35.0
2. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 151 24:04:50.0
3. Silver Bull Ländle Racer 142 24:14:24.0

KLASSE B3 (20,1 - 30 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 165 24:14:34.0
2. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 152 24:14:27.0
3. MCR Racing 1 85 24:14:22.0

KLASSE B4 (30,1 - 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 186 24:04:40.0
2. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 183 24:06:12.0
3. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 177 24:01:21.0
4. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 175 24:01:39.0
5. DieselVernichtungsTeam 171 24:05:03.0

KLASSE B5 (ÜBER 45 PS (MAX. 70 KM/H))

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 190 24:01:16.0
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 189 24:02:48.0
3. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 184 24:03:15.0
4. Poldi's Racing Team 183 24:02:50.0
5. Flying Hirsch 1 182 24:01:22.0

Nicht gewertet

Team Runden Gesamtzeit
Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 176 22:22:51.0
Mittelerde 1 142 22:55:35.0
APV Racing Team 48 06:43:00.0
De Schoafn 35 04:48:23.0