ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 175 23:41:44.29
2. Poldi's Racing Team 172 23:42:12.71
3. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 170 23:42:16.22
4. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 169 23:48:17.32
5. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 165 23:42:20.29
6. RT-Hackgut Racing 164 23:48:33.90
7. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 163 23:50:45.69
8. DieselVernichtungsTeam 162 23:42:03.85
9. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 161 22:14:28.59
10. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 161 23:48:14.44
11. Flying Hirsch 1 160 23:48:13.29
12. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 160 23:57:22.28
13. Steyr Speed Team 159 23:50:25.20
14. Racing Team Hoffmann 2 156 23:48:23.84
15. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 154 23:48:39.74
16. Miedlerbuam Racing Team 153 21:49:24.50
17. Speedys Racing Team 152 23:48:21.46
18. Flying Hirsch 2 152 23:50:36.35
19. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 150 23:48:12.19
20. MCR Racing 1 148 23:50:38.18
21. Poldi's Old Formation 146 23:41:58.18
22. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 3 142 23:41:55.43
23. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 141 23:48:15.82
24. Die Wilden Hühner 139 23:50:34.55
25. Krause Racing 137 23:57:34.77
26. Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 132 23:40:57.22
27. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 124 23:44:03.94
28. Team Honsa 124 23:48:56.17
29. Steyr-Team Windigsteig 123 23:50:30.26
30. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer Juniors 122 23:42:08.14
31. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 122 23:42:22.52
32. MF-POWER Racing Team 122 23:57:56.29
33. Bauteam 1 120 23:41:17.70
34. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 120 23:47:44.76
35. Mut zur Heimat 119 23:40:27.95
36. MKE Dieselbrüder 119 23:41:52.19
37. Black Power Racing Team 116 23:50:42.59
38. Raiffeisen Racing Team 114 18:00:39.11
39. Nömix Racing 113 23:41:41.65
40. Loamgrui racer 110 23:40:51.33
41. Speedgirls 110 23:50:23.56
42. Krustettner Veltlinergaser 107 23:42:11.73
43. Wagram hazza 105 23:42:28.23
44. Steiner Dach Racing Team 101 23:45:11.95
45. Blockheide Racing Team A 100 23:41:29.80
46. De Schoafn 100 23:41:53.88
47. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 99 19:31:31.53
48. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 99 23:42:34.54
49. Hobi Racing 98 23:45:10.52
50. Team Kreuzwirt Stollberg 97 23:42:00.85
51. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 95 23:41:12.70
52. Laabental Racing Team 95 23:42:26.99
53. Houschko-Holz Racing 93 13:03:41.46
54. Stössingtaler Bauan Buam 88 23:41:10.28
55. Mittelerde 82 21:05:20.49
56. Koller Racing 78 19:29:10.56
57. Mittelerde 1 76 21:01:36.67
58. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 70 23:42:52.89
59. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 57 07:37:09.28
60. Bauteam 2 50 12:01:34.58
61. APV Racing Team 48 07:34:29.15
62. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 42 09:46:16.58
63. Blue Figther 38 06:01:06.21
64. Woman Racing Team 33 08:29:00.98
65. Team Panzerknacker 19 23:56:44.74
66. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 2 23:48:26.63
67. Blue Fighter 2 1 10:10:00.66
68. MS Motorsport 2 0 00:00:00.0
69. Damenteam 0 00:00:00.0
70. M-Power 0 00:00:00.0
71. Flying Hirsch 3 0 00:00:00.0
72. FIAT Racing Fürnsinn 0 00:00:00.0