ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 152 24:03:46.2
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 151 24:13:38.4
3. Ross Landtechnik 150 24:04:49.1
4. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 149 24:04:51.6
5. Flying Hirsch 1 149 24:13:56.4
6. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 149 24:14:01.6
7. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 148 24:14:07.8
8. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 147 24:03:48.3
9. GREEN BEAST RACING 146 24:04:44.4
10. Houschko-Holz Racing 143 24:13:23.6
11. Racing Team Hoffmann 2 142 24:05:19.0
12. JK- Erdbau Racing 142 24:13:53.1
13. Mittelerde 1 141 24:08:12.0
14. Pago Racing Team 140 24:03:50.3
15. EHO Racing Team 139 24:03:49.1
16. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 139 24:05:47.8
17. APV Racing Team 138 24:04:37.5
18. Blue Figther 138 24:05:51.1
19. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 135 22:16:17.6
20. Krause Racing 131 24:13:50.3
21. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 130 24:04:20.9
22. DieselVernichtungsTeam 130 24:05:30.7
23. Traktor Racing Team 130 24:06:16.3
24. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 129 24:08:15.6
25. Krustettner Veltlinergaser 127 22:03:08.8
26. Silver Bull Ländle Racer 125 24:05:01.6
27. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 122 24:13:55.3
28. Die "scharfen" Zähne 121 24:14:11.3
29. Raiffeisen Racing Team 119 24:13:52.3
30. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 115 24:04:47.8
31. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 115 24:13:25.0
32. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 115 24:13:40.2
33. Team Honsa 113 24:11:53.8
34. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 112 24:04:25.9
35. MKE Dieselbrüder 112 24:05:42.3
36. Steyr-Team Windigsteig 110 24:13:43.5
37. Landtechnik Widhalm Racing 109 24:13:27.6
38. Black Power Racing Team 109 24:13:37.1
39. Mut zur Heimat 104 24:08:09.7
40. Klaumpfa Racing 103 24:13:33.4
41. MF-POWER Racing Team 102 24:04:09.6
42. Bauteam 1 100 24:08:31.0
43. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 99 18:14:40.1
44. De Schoafn 98 24:07:14.7
45. Big Edi Racing Team 91 24:04:31.4
46. Ritter Power Racing 92 24:07:16.9
47. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 92 24:11:17.6
48. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 92 24:13:29.3
49. Blockheide Racing Team A 91 24:05:46.6
50. WTW Express 89 24:13:22.1
51. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 88 24:14:10.1
52. Koller Racing 87 24:13:47.4
53. Team Kreuzwirt Stollberg 86 24:13:04.8
54. Woman Racing Team 84 24:04:12.6
55. Laabental Racing Team 84 24:07:18.8
56. Mittelerde 82 24:07:03.7
57. Wagram Racers 73 24:11:42.9
58. Bauteam 2 61 14:26:03.7
59. Piston Cowboys 59 24:11:08.9
60. Fussbetätigungsbeschleunigungshebel-Crew 49 24:05:03.5
61. Flying Hirsch 2 47 07:34:13.6
62. Steyr Speed Team 37 24:04:05.7
63. Dirty Flying Woodmen 31 21:43:35.2
64. Team Panzerknacker 21 21:56:12.2
65. Steiner Dach Racing Team 10 05:39:39.3
66. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 10 06:12:39.8
67. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 3 1 21:29:17.1