ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 193 24:02:29.3
2. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 191 24:01:32.7
3. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 189 24:01:46.0
4. Ross Landtechnik 186 24:04:26.2
5. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 186 24:04:29.0
6. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 184 24:01:48.5
7. Pago Racing Team 183 24:06:31.9
8. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 181 24:05:35.0
9. Flying Hirsch 1 181 24:06:37.5
10. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 180 24:04:58.4
11. Raiffeisen Racing Team 180 24:05:36.3
12. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 180 24:06:25.8
13. Scherndl-Figl Tuning 180 24:09:30.7
14. Racing Team Hoffmann 2 178 24:03:40.6
15. Ruambomba 2 173 24:01:49.5
16. Flying Hirsch 2 172 24:02:28.3
17. Steyr Speed Team 170 24:02:31.8
18. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 168 24:08:38.2
19. APV Racing Team 167 24:03:38.8
20. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 161 24:04:12.4
21. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 156 24:02:25.1
22. Silver Bull Ländle Racer 154 24:04:55.0
23. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 150 24:09:32.9
24. Die "scharfen" Zähne 149 24:02:43.9
25. Mut zur Heimat 142 24:03:37.6
26. MKE Dieselbrüder 139 24:08:31.1
27. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 139 24:10:10.3
28. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 138 24:04:00.3
29. Team Honsa 138 24:05:24.2
30. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 137 24:06:19.2
31. Koller Racing 137 24:12:03.2
32. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 136 24:08:34.2
33. Klaumpfa Racing 136 24:08:39.5
34. Scherndl-Figl 134 24:10:04.3
35. Fussbetätigungsbeschleunigungshebel-Crew 131 24:05:30.8
36. Steyr-Team Windigsteig 130 24:10:01.4
37. Krause Racing 129 24:03:26.1
38. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen 129 24:04:10.9
39. Mittelerde 1 128 24:11:58.6
40. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen Damenteam 125 24:04:53.3
41. Bauteam 1 120 24:09:58.8
42. WTW Express 115 24:09:54.3
43. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 113 23:52:02.9
44. Big Edi Racing Team 113 24:10:03.1
45. Blockheide Racing Team A 112 24:04:04.5
46. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 112 24:09:30.0
47. Ritter Power Racing 111 24:03:24.2
48. Woman Racing Team 106 24:01:51.5
49. Mittelerde 102 24:02:43.6
50. Blue Figther 102 24:09:42.5
51. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 100 24:09:46.0
52. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 86 24:06:05.0
53. De Schoafn 84 24:04:07.3
54. Tischlerei Weinstabl 70 24:06:09.8
55. Poldi's Racing Team 49 24:08:36.5
56. Eckardt's Traktor Racing 44 24:03:36.2
57. Team Panzerknacker 30 24:02:57.0