ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 178 24:06:20.2
2. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 175 24:06:21.8
3. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 173 24:06:22.6
4. Ross Landtechnik 170 24:00:11.9
5. Flying Hirsch 1 169 24:05:10.6
6. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 168 24:06:26.9
7. Flying Hirsch 2 167 24:07:25.1
8. Racing Team Hoffmann 2 164 24:06:05.6
9. Racing Team Tischlerei Kases I 164 24:06:13.5
10. HSV Schandachen Steyr Racing Team 163 24:05:16.1
11. Transport-Team Arnhof 161 24:06:18.9
12. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 159 24:02:41.6
13. Krause Racing 156 24:08:04.6
14. RelaX Steyr-Racing 154 24:04:00.5
15. Raiffeisen Racing Team 153 24:06:29.7
16. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 153 24:08:07.4
17. EHO Racing Team 151 24:04:36.5
18. Koller-Pfeiffer Racingbullen 151 24:07:15.8
19. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 147 24:05:39.8
20. Silver Bull Ländle Racer 140 24:08:20.0
21. Tischlerei Weinstabl 139 24:02:14.7
22. DEV Ruders 138 24:05:15.3
23. Scherndl-Figl Tuning 138 24:05:21.7
24. Team Honsa 138 24:09:27.1
25. Scherndl-Figl 137 24:04:34.2
26. Steyr Rolling Racing Team 1 137 24:04:38.5
27. Eckardt's Traktor Racing 137 24:05:25.9
28. Fussbetätigungsbeschleunigungshebel-Crew 136 24:03:34.7
29. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 136 24:03:48.7
30. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 136 24:06:18.7
31. FIAT Racing Fürnsinn 135 24:07:11.6
32. Oldtimer Racing Team Eisgarn 134 24:05:20.0
33. DAX-Racing Team 133 24:02:54.0
34. MKE Dieselbrüder 133 24:07:59.8
35. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 131 24:05:09.2
36. Brayer Bau Racing Team 131 24:06:36.9
37. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 128 24:08:26.7
38. Ruambomba 126 24:10:00.8
39. Bären Racing Team 125 24:04:44.8
40. Krustettner Veltlinergaser 123 24:03:38.2
41. Stark 1 - Die Eisernen 123 24:04:08.1
42. Steyr Rolling Racing Team 2 120 24:04:12.3
43. Fordson Power Team 119 24:04:41.3
44. Kachelofen Pum 115 24:09:21.8
45. Steiner Dach Racing Team 114 24:01:59.1
46. Ritter Power Racing 114 24:03:49.9
47. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen Damenteam 114 24:04:02.1
48. WTW Express 112 24:04:22.9
49. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 112 24:11:43.3
50. Bauteam 2 111 24:09:34.3
51. Hermi's Jausencafe 103 24:04:10.9
52. GT-Power Ladys Team I 102 24:12:50.9
53. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 94 24:06:26.2
54. Mittelerde 93 24:03:57.4
55. Shorty's Racingbullen 90 24:03:44.5
56. Bauteam 1 87 24:01:56.8
57. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 80 24:06:46.9
58. Big Edi Racing Team 66 24:11:39.4
59. Super Dexta Power Racing Team 55 24:06:48.9
60. Stark 2 - Gerharts Schrottbienen 40 24:04:32.9
61. Team Panzerknacker 40 24:09:31.3