ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 196 24:00:12.5
2. HSV Schandachen Steyr Racing Team 192 24:04:33.4
3. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 189 24:07:10.8
4. Flying Hirsch 1 187 24:00:17.2
5. Flying Hirsch 2 184 24:05:05.4
6. Ross Landtechnik 179 24:04:14.9
7. Black Buffalo Fighters 178 24:07:23.8
8. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 175 24:00:14.7
9. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 174 24:00:38.2
10. Transport-Team Arnhof 173 24:04:28.2
11. Tischlerei Weinstabl 169 24:08:17.5
12. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 167 24:03:13.8
13. Raiffeisen Racing Team 163 24:00:53.1
14. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen 153 24:00:42.6
15. Kachelofen Pum 152 24:04:30.8
16. DEV Ruders 151 24:04:13.3
17. Team Honsa 150 24:00:50.9
18. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 150 24:04:16.8
19. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 150 24:04:25.8
20. Fölsing-PA Racing Team 149 24:01:01.9
21. Super Dexta Power Racing Team 148 24:05:07.3
22. Fussbetätigungsbeschleunigungshebel-Crew 148 24:05:10.6
23. Scherndl-Figl 148 24:07:46.0
24. Krause Racing 148 24:08:44.6
25. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 147 24:05:29.1
26. DAX-Racing Team 147 24:08:24.0
27. MKE Dieselbrüder 146 24:00:25.2
28. Team Tauber 144 24:07:26.2
29. Steyr Rolling Racing Team 1 143 24:02:02.7
30. GT-Power Team 141 24:01:31.4
31. Versicherungsbüro Fölsing Racing Team 139 24:03:45.3
32. Racingtaem Ilbeshausen 138 24:00:56.5
33. Team Berger 138 24:01:28.3
34. Steyr Rolling Racing Team 2 133 24:11:00.7
35. Koller-Pfeiffer Racingbullen 131 24:10:37.9
36. Eckardt's Traktor Racing 130 24:02:01.2
37. Bauteam 1 128 24:04:41.4
38. Steyr-Team Windigsteig 128 24:05:08.5
39. Night Riders 128 24:07:44.3
40. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 127 24:06:29.6
41. Fordson Power Team 127 24:09:41.2
42. Rennstall Lomb 125 24:05:38.2
43. Schinagl Willi I 125 24:11:51.4
44. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 124 24:05:15.2
45. FIAT Racing Fürnsinn 124 24:09:54.9
46. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen Damenteam 124 24:12:06.1
47. Ritter Power Racing 123 24:08:18.7
48. Steiner Dach Racing Team 122 24:04:23.3
49. WTW Express 120 24:03:47.9
50. Mittelerde 1 119 24:00:45.2
51. MOC Hermi's Jausencafe 117 24:01:22.3
52. Hermi's Jausencafe 117 24:01:34.9
53. GT-Power Ladys Team I 114 24:09:46.8
54. GT-Power Ladys Team II 97 24:02:20.2
55. Bären Racing Team 97 24:05:39.3
56. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 95 24:02:54.6
57. Dorfgemeinschaft Griesbach 95 24:04:21.6
58. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 69 24:00:20.6
59. Big Edi Racing Team 68 24:10:03.6
60. Team Panzerknacker 27 23:52:49.2
61. Boernies und Wutschkos Racingteam 15 24:06:52.3