ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 195 24:07:30.8
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 186 24:04:18.3
3. Flying Hirsch 1 180 24:10:12.2
4. Racing Team SDS 172 24:07:25.7
5. Oldtimer Racing Team Eisgarn 168 24:06:39.1
6. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 166 24:03:44.4
7. Team Honsa 166 24:05:20.5
8. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 166 24:07:27.6
9. Tischlerei Weinstabl 165 24:02:57.1
10. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 165 24:03:32.3
11. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 160 24:09:01.4
12. DAX-Racing Team 155 24:03:06.2
13. Black Buffalo Fighters 154 23:57:29.9
14. Night Riders 154 24:04:05.4
15. Krause Racing 153 24:04:12.3
16. MKE Dieselbrüder 152 24:02:26.3
17. Die Angaser 152 24:04:28.9
18. Fölsing-PA Racing Team 152 24:05:11.9
19. Team Tauber 152 24:07:52.9
20. Schinagl Willi I 152 24:09:05.9
21. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 151 24:02:21.9
22. Super Dexta Power Racing Team 151 24:03:01.0
23. Fussbetätigungsbeschleunigungshebel-Crew 151 24:07:35.4
24. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen 151 24:08:38.5
25. Beautiful Farmer Racing Team 147 24:05:38.7
26. Mast Ferkel Racing Team 145 24:07:50.9
27. EHO Racing Team 144 24:01:26.1
28. GT-Power Team 144 24:08:43.6
29. Stark 1 - Die Eisernen 141 24:02:54.9
30. Kachelofen Pum 138 24:01:54.7
31. Team Honsa 2 137 24:05:29.6
32. DEV Ruders 136 24:10:21.2
33. Die Flitzer 135 24:09:04.6
34. De Schoafn 132 24:10:01.0
35. Steyr Rolling Racing Team 1 132 24:11:19.4
36. Fordson Power Team 129 24:10:04.6
37. Mittelerde 1 128 24:06:06.9
38. Oldtimerclub Traiskirchen Damenteam 125 24:02:58.8
39. WTW Express 125 24:06:04.7
40. Ritter Power Racing 124 24:07:08.2
41. Mauerbacher Sauzecken 123 24:04:03.7
42. Steiner Dach Racing Team 123 24:09:23.1
43. Hofmann Racing Team 122 24:07:20.4
44. Schinagl Willi II 121 24:07:43.9
45. Team Schnufti 120 20:59:34.2
46. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 120 24:06:25.8
47. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 117 20:54:00.7
48. Hermi's Jausencafe 112 24:08:37.0
49. GT-Power Ladys Team I 112 24:11:31.8
50. Flying Hirsch 2 111 24:00:37.5
51. Stark 2 - Gerharts Schrottbienen 110 24:02:51.1
52. Bären Racing Team 110 24:11:29.9
53. Kollmann Racing Team 109 24:07:07.1
54. GT-Power Ladys Team II 108 24:10:58.0
55. Transport-Team Arnhof 107 24:01:28.0
56. Bien Zenker Racing Team 105 24:07:16.4
57. Ford Power Team AUT 104 13:22:07.7
58. Die 4 Taliban 96 24:05:17.9
59. Racingtaem Ilbeshausen 91 24:03:13.7
60. Eckardt's Traktor Racing 91 24:07:41.2
61. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 83 11:35:28.9
62. Team Simonihof 80 24:09:58.2
63. Oldtimer Traktorverein Mauerbach 73 20:57:47.5
64. Shorty's Racingbullen 67 14:41:22.9
65. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 53 06:10:42.4
66. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 45 13:16:59.0
67. Steinbacher Sauzecken 40 10:07:47.1
68. Team Panzerknacker 37 24:03:44.4
69. Koller-Pfeiffer Racingbullen 36 11:18:15.0
70. Big Edi Racing Team 36 24:11:16.6
71. Flying Hirsch 3 34 24:11:09.3
72. NÖN Flower Power Team 23 24:01:48.7
73. Schussmasters 22 19:31:13.7
74. Würstel-Eck-Schmalzer Freistadt 16 03:29:23.1
75. TOC-Würstelteam 5 21:23:41.0
76. Vulkan - Hebs 2 00:54:15.2
77. Ford Racing Team 1 04:19:59.2