Rennen 2018 vom 24.8 - 26.8.2018

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Bergwerk Racing 103 24:05:09
2. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 101 24:05:11
3. Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 100 24:05:13
4. Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 99 24:05:30
5. Dieselvernichtungsteam DVT 99 24:05:39

KLASSE A1

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 61 24:06:30
2. Speedfire 2 59 24:06:30
3. Blockheide Racing Team A 58 24:06:30
4. Notar's Racing Girls 21 24:09:43
5. Team Panzerknacker 13 24:19:21

KLASSE A2

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 63 24:08:54
2. Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2 61 24:15:26
3. Steiner Dach Racing Team 59 24:15:30
4. Laabental Racing Team 55 24:15:28

KLASSE A3

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Speedgirls 75 24:17:34
2. Steyr Speed Team 2.0 73 24:15:44
3. MKE Dieselbrüder 70 24:17:44
  Bauteam 1 71 23:40:50
DNF Team Honsa 27 6:23:28

KLASSE A4

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Landl Diesel Brüder 78 24:06:26
2. Steyr Team Windigsteig 76 24:05:12
3. Black Power Racing Team I 76 24:18:23
4. Junior Farmer Racer 73 24:15:34
5. DEXTA Racing Team 68 24:15:32

KLASSE A5

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MF-POWER Racing Team A 78 24:15:50
2. MF-POWER Racing Team B 77 24:15:53
3. Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 77 24:17:38
4. Nömix Racing 74 24:05:21
5. Mut zur Heimat 73 24:17:42

KLASSE B1

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Wagram Hazza 13 84 24:10:56
2. Speedfire 1 80 24:10:55
3. Wagram Hazza 78 24:09:18
4. De Schoafn 78 24:11:01
5. 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 66 24:09:06

KLASSE B2

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 95 24:06:11
2. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 94 24:07:47
3. MCR Racing 1 92 24:05:28
4. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 89 24:06:11
5. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 88 24:05:42

KLASSE B3

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 100 24:05:13
2. RLH Racing Raabs 2 96 24:05:32
3. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 95 24:05:34
4. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 92 24:06:08
5. Raiffeisen Racing Team 92 24:07:46

KLASSE B4

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 101 24:05:11
2. Dieselvernichtungsteam DVT 99 24:05:39
3. Blockheide Racing Team B 99 24:06:43
4. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 98 24:05:34
5. Black Power Racing Team II 98 24:05:36

KLASSE B6

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Bergwerk Racing 103 24:05:09
2. Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing 99 24:05:30
3. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 97 24:05:26
4. Racing Team Hoffmann 1 97 24:05:31
5. Spritzer United Racing Team 96 24:05:25