Boxenbelegungsplan

          Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
        Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke Strecke
      Strecke Strecke Strecke        
    Strecke Strecke Strecke         Gasse
  Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Strecke Strecke     Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone   Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 76 Steyr Speed Team  Gasse 96 Team Honsa
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse 56 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 75 Speedfire 2 Gasse 95 Speedy´s Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse 37 MKE Dieselbrüder  Gasse 55 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 74 Speedfire 1 Gasse 94 DEXTER Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 18 Mittelerde 36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 Gasse 54 Bauteam 1 73 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 Gasse 93 Loamgrui Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 17 agra Racingteam 2 35 MCR Racing 1 Gasse 53 Team Panzerknacker 

72 Black Power Racing Team II

Gasse 92 Laabental Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 16 agra Racingteam Ladys 34 MCR Racing 2 Gasse 52  71 Black Power Racing Team I Gasse Technik
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 15 agra Racingteam 33 MCR Racing 3 Gasse 51 De Mottinger 70 Steyr Racing Team Windigsteig 2 Gasse 90 Steyr Team Windigsteig 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 14 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team 32  Gasse 50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 

69

Gasse 89 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 13 Wagram Hazza  31 Nömix Racing  Gasse 49 Junior Farmer Racer  68  Gasse 88 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 12 Wagram Hazza 13 30 MF Gladiator Gasse Technik 67 Racing Team  Gasse 87 Bergwerk Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 29 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 Gasse 47 66 Transporte Reiss Racing Team  Gasse 86 FIAT Racing TEAM 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 28 Racing Team Hoffmann 2 Gasse 46 65 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag  Gasse 85 Speedgirls 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 9 MF-POWER Racing Team B 27  Gasse 45

64 Dieselvernichtungs

Team

Gasse 84 Pamberger Racing 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Technik 26 Raiffeisen Racing Team  Gasse Technik 63 RLH Racing Raabs 1 Gasse 83 M-Power 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 7 MF-POWER Racing Team A 25 Notar´s Racing Girls  Gasse 43 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 62 Mut zur Heimat  Gasse 82 Erdbeeren Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 6 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts  24 Rennstall Kranner Racing Gasse 42 Miedlerbuam Racingteam 61 RLH Racing Raabs 2 Gasse 81 HeBra Racing Team 
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 5 JOHN DEERE POWER-RACING 23 Rehbock Racing Team Gasse 41 Die wilden Hühner  60 Blue Fighter Gasse 80 Blockheide Racing Team B
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 4 Steiner Dach Racing Team  22 Flying Hirsch 2 Gasse 40  59 Landl Diesel Brüder  Gasse 79 Blockheide Racing Team A
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse

3 WT20 Racing Team 

21 Flying Hirsch 3 Gasse 39 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 58 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team  Gasse 78 Houschko-Holz Racing 2
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 2 IHC Rennstall Weißenbach B 20 Flying Hirsch 1 Gasse 38 Rlh Racing Team Eisgarn  57 Rlh Racing Team Eisgarn 2 Gasse 77 Houschko-Holz Racing 1
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse 1 IHC Rennstall Weißenbach Mädels 19 IHC Rennstall Weißenbach Buben Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Sicherheitszone Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse
Strecke Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse Gasse      
Strecke Gasse                
Strecke                  
Strecke                  
Strecke                  

 

Bitte einloggen um den Boxenplatz auszuwählen.

Belegte Plätze

Boxenplatz Teamname Startnummer
83 M POWER  
  Steyr 40 Schandl Racing  
  Steyr 50 Schandl Racing  
  Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing  
  Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing  
  Steyr 1100 Schandl Racing  
47 De Schoafn  
07 MF-POWER Racing Team A  
23 Rehbock Racing Team  
24 Rennstall Kranner Racing  
  Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 2  
02 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 01
80 Blockheide Racing Team B 11
26 Raiffeisen Racing Team 12
96 Team Honsa 13
84 Pamberger Racing 14
05 JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 15
18 Mittelerde 16
53 Team Panzerknacker 17
58 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 18
04 Steiner Dach Racing Team 19
03 WT20 Racing Team 20
79 Blockheide Racing Team A 22
25 Notar's Racing Girls 24
67 Racing Team 25
11 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 26
10 MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 27
37 MKE Dieselbrüder 28
06 Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 29
57 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 30
42 Miedlerbuam Racingteam 31
41 Die Wilden Hühner 32
78 Houschko-Holz Racing 2 33
92 Laabental Racing Team 34
19 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Buben 35
01 IHC Rennstall Weissenbach Mädels 36
36 MKE Dieselbrüder 2 38
81 HeBra Racing Team 39
39 Steyr Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 40
82 Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 41
75 Speedfire 2 42
20 Flying Hirsch 1 43
22 Flying Hirsch 2 44
90 Steyr Team Windigsteig 45
60 Blue Fighter 46
62 Mut zur Heimat 47
76 Steyr Speed Team 48
73 Steyr Speed Team 2.0 49
38 RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 50
95 Speedy's Racing Team 52
94 DEXTA Racing Team 53
21 Flying Hirsch 3 54
31 Nömix Racing 55
30 MF Gladiator 56
43 Red Devils Reitzenschlag 57
29 Racing Team Hoffmann 1 58
28 Racing Team Hoffmann 2 59
61 RLH Racing Raabs 2 61
63 RLH Racing Raabs 1 62
74 Speedfire 1 63
70 Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 65
77 Houschko-Holz Racing 1 66
59 Landl Diesel Brüder 67
50 Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 68
49 Junior Farmer Racer 69
09 MF-POWER Racing Team B 72
89 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 2 73
88 Schlossfischerei Racing Team 74
93 Loamgrui Racing Team 75
51 De Mottinger 76
12 Wagram Hazza 13 77
64 Dieselvernichtungsteam (DVT) 78
55 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 80
35 MCR Racing 1 81
34 MCR Racing 2 82
33 MCR Racing 3 83
87 Bergwerk Racing 1 85
65 Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag 87
56 Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 2 88
54 Bauteam 1 89
66 Transporte Reiss Racing Team 90
86 FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 91
85 Speedgirls 92
14 WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing Team 93
15 agra Racingteam 94
17 agra Racingteam 2 95
16 agra Racingteam Ladys 96
71 Black Power Racing Team I 97
72 Black Power Racing Team II 98
13 Wagram Hazza 99