Rennen 2017 vom 25.8 - 27.8.2017

ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 128 24:00:27
2. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM 128 24:04:13
3. RLH Racing Raabs 1 125 24:04:53
4. Blue Fighter 122 24:09:09
5. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 120 24:00:54

KLASSE A1

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 74 24:08:27
2. Blockheide Racing Team A 73 24:01:58
3. Speedfire 2 69 24:04:51
4. Notar's Racing Girls 62 24:06:39
5. Team Panzerknacker 15 24:17:47

KLASSE A2

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV 74 24:13:04
2. Steiner Dach Racing Team 74 24:13:08
3. Hobi Racing 73 24:15:13
4. Laabental Racing Team 69 24:04:52
5. Jenz 66 24:04:56

KLASSE A3

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Team Honsa 94 24:08:48
2. Steyr Speed Team 2.0 93 24:01:03
3. Speedgirls 86 24:07:25
4. Bauteam 2 72 24:06:42

KLASSE A4

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 92 24:07:38
2. Black Power Racing Team 91 24:07:33
3. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 91 24:07:35
4. Junior Farmer Racer 90 24:01:00
5. Landl Diesel Brüder 89 24:07:15

KLASSE A5

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MF-POWER Racing Team 92 24:05:59
2. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 1 91 24:04:59
3. Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 89 24:06:32
4. Mut zur Heimat 86 24:04:58
5. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 2 84 24:10:45

KLASSE B1

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 100 24:01:01
2. Wagram Hazza 2 86 24:00:43
3. Speedfire 1 81 24:02:24
4. De Schoafn 59 24:03:18

KLASSE B2

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. MCR Racing 1 113 24:04:28
2. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 112 24:06:15
3. Die Wilden Hühner 108 24:06:15
4. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 2 99 24:01:10
5. WT20 Racing Team 13 24:07:39

KLASSE B3

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 120 24:00:54
2. Steyr Speed Team 119 24:02:09
3. RLH Racing Raabs 2 116 24:04:54
4. Raiffeisen Racing Team 113 24:04:10
5. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 112 24:01:06

KLASSE B4

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM EISGARN 128 24:04:13
2. Blue Fighter 122 24:09:09
3. Speedy's Racing Team 117 24:00:38
4. Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag 116 24:02:07
5. MCR Racing 2 116 24:02:17

KLASSE B6

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 128 24:00:27
2. RLH Racing Raabs 1 125 24:04:53
3. Bergwerk Racing 1 120 24:02:30
4. agra Racingteam 116 24:01:39
5. MF Gladiator 95 24:02:04