ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 128 24:00:27
2. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM 128 24:04:13
3. RLH Racing Raabs 1 125 24:04:53
4. Blue Fighter 122 24:09:09
5. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 120 24:00:54
6. Bergwerk Racing 1 120 24:02:30
7. Steyr Speed Team 119 24:02:09
8. Speedy's Racing Team 117 24:00:38
9. agra Racingteam 116 24:01:39
10. Steyr Racing Team Reitzenschlag 116 24:02:07
11. MCR Racing 2 116 24:02:17
12. RLH Racing Raabs 2 116 24:04:54
13. Pamberger Racing 115 24:10:36
14. FIAT Racing FÜRNSINN 114 24:02:30
15. Raiffeisen Racing Team 113 24:04:10
16. MCR Racing 1 113 24:04:28
17. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 1 112 24:01:06
18. Blockheide Racing Team B 112 24:04:52
19. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 112 24:06:15
20. HeBra Racing Team 112 24:07:29
21. Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 111 24:01:41
22. Racing Team Hoffmann 2 111 24:10:40
23. Die Wilden Hühner 108 24:06:15
24. Flying Hirsch 2 104 24:01:38
25. 2412 Breitfuss Racing Team 100 24:01:01
26. RLH STEYR RACING TEAM 99 24:01:10
27. De Mottinger 99 24:09:45
28. MF Gladiator 95 24:02:04
29. Team Honsa 94 24:08:48
30. Steyr Speed Team 2.0 93 24:01:03
31. MF-POWER Racing Team 92 24:05:59
32. Red Devils Reitzenschlag 92 24:07:38
33. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 1 91 24:04:59
34. Black Power Racing Team 91 24:07:33
35. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 2 91 24:07:35
36. Junior Farmer Racer 90 24:01:00
37. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 89 24:02:34
38. Steyr Team Windigsteig 2 89 24:06:32
39. Landl Diesel Brüder 89 24:07:15
40. Steyr Team Windigsteig 88 24:07:31
41. Wagram Hazza 2 86 24:00:43
42. Mut zur Heimat 86 24:04:58
43. Speedgirls 86 24:07:25
44. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach A 2 84 24:10:45
45. Speedfire 1 81 24:02:24
46. agra Racingteam 2 79 24:08:44
47. Nömix Racing 76 24:02:38
48. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 74 24:08:27
49. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 74 24:13:04
50. Steiner Dach Racing Team 74 24:13:08
51. Blockheide Racing Team A 73 24:01:58
52. Hobi Racing 73 24:15:13
53. Bauteam 2 72 24:06:42
54. Speedfire 2 69 24:04:51
55. Laabental Racing Team 69 24:04:52
56. Jenz 66 24:04:56
57. Miedlerbuam Racingteam 66 24:09:22
58. WEINSTABL - Reingerser Racing 63 24:02:32
59. Notar's Racing Girls 62 24:06:39
60. De Schoafn 59 24:03:18
61. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 3 55 24:02:37
62. Widhalm Racing Team 52 24:00:38