ALLE KLASSEN

Rang Team Runden Gesamtzeit
1. Houschko-Holz Racing 126 24:01:05.3
2. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 1 126 24:09:33.0
3. IHC Rennstall Weissenbach B 122 24:06:39.7
4. Blue Figther 119 24:05:19.2
5. Steyr 40 Schandl Racing 118 24:07:49.6
6. Blockheide Racing Team B 117 24:02:30.6
7. Steyr Speed Team 117 24:06:53.5
8. RLH Racing Raabs/Th 2 117 24:07:51.9
9. Steyr-Racing Team Hauer Ferdi 115 24:01:06.6
10. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 1 115 24:05:24.1
11. Krustettner Veltlinergaser 115 24:07:14.8
12. Miedlerbuam Racing Team 115 24:07:52.8
13. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 2 114 24:06:33.1
14. Flying Hirsch 1 113 24:06:45.2
15. MCR Racing 1 112 24:06:34.8
16. Houschko-Holz Racing 2 112 24:06:49.2
17. Loamgrui racer 111 24:01:13.7
18. DieselVernichtungsTeam 111 24:05:21.0
19. Warchalowski WT 20 Schandl Racing 110 24:04:15.7
20. Racing Team Hoffmann 2 110 24:09:59.8
21. FIAT Racing Fürnsinn 109 24:05:18.1
22. Racing Team Scherzer Transporte 109 24:06:27.4
23. Speedys Racing Team 109 24:06:52.3
24. MCR Racing 2 108 24:05:12.9
25. Farmer Racer Pfeiffer 108 24:07:05.2
26. Raiffeisen Racing Team 107 24:05:11.4
27. Poldi's Old Formation 107 24:06:30.3
28. Die Wilden Hühner 107 24:07:16.2
29. Racing Team Hoffmann 1 105 24:05:04.7
30. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 103 24:06:42.7
31. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 100 24:07:12.3
32. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 95 24:03:44.9
33. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 91 24:02:03.1
34. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 90 24:12:06.2
35. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 90 24:12:09.0
36. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 89 24:06:58.0
37. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 89 24:12:11.3
38. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 88 24:12:12.5
39. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 87 24:10:14.8
40. JOHN DEERE - POWER-RACING 87 24:12:36.5
41. Nömix Racing 86 24:10:18.4
42. Bauteam 1 85 24:05:14.8
43. Steyr-Team Windigsteig 85 24:12:04.4
44. Speedgirls 75 24:03:34.7
45. De Schoafn 75 24:11:17.2
46. Hobi Racing 74 24:07:06.8
47. Erdbeeren Racing Team powered by OTV Schrems 73 24:07:09.2
48. Steiner Dach Racing Team 73 24:09:22.7
49. Warchalowski WT 14 Schandl Racing 72 24:04:14.6
50. Stössingtaler Bauan Buam 72 24:05:10.4
51. Koller-Pfeiffer Racingbullen 72 24:07:02.1
52. Team Kreuzwirt Stollberg 71 24:14:45.7
53. Blockheide Racing Team A 70 24:04:38.0
54. MF Racing Waldviertel Nord 3 66 15:17:59.2
55. Bauteam 2 66 24:04:04.9
56. Weinstabl-Reingerser Racing Team 66 24:05:01.4
57. Woman Racing Team 64 24:02:37.3
58. Steyr Racing Team Frühwärts 63 23:59:40.8
59. Laabental Racing Team 49 24:03:53.4
60. MF-POWER Racing Team 49 24:04:06.8
61. RLH Steyr Racing Team Eisgarn 42 08:10:42.7
62. 2412er Breitfuss-Racer 27 24:03:56.9
63. Steyr 50 Schandl Racing 26 24:01:50.9
64. Team Panzerknacker 18 24:16:40.1
65. Flying Hirsch 2 4 00:39:02.1
66. Wagram hazza 2 00:25:46.2
67. Flying Hirsch 3 0 00:00:00.0
68. Poldi's Racing Team 0 00:00:00.0
69. Mittelerde 1 0 00:00:00.0
70. M-Power 0 00:00:00.0
71. RT-Hackgut Racing 0 00:00:00.0
72. Mittelerde 0 00:00:00.0